Anasayfa » Fiber Optik Patchcordlar » DSC/DSC 9/125 SM DX 7mm. L: x meter Patchcord

DSC/DSC 9/125 SM DX 7mm. L: x meter Patchcord

Ürün Kodu:

  9/125 SINGLE MODE

Cable assembly intended for FTTA, for indoor and outdoor use. The cable is terminated with LC duplex on each end. Optical fiber shall conform requirement of ITU G.657A2, (0.40dB/km @1310nm and 0.25dB/km @1550nm). Cable sheath must be made ofhalogen free flame retardant material, black, OD=4.8±0.2mm.


Ürün Çizimleri, 3D Modelleri ve Broşürleri

Ürün Çevresel Uygunluluk

Ürünün Çevresel Uyumu ile ilgili sorularınız için E-posta: productcompliance@ttaf.com.tr

Ürün Detayları

Tümünü Daralt