Homepage » Fiber Optic Patchcords » DSC/DSC 50/125 MM DX 7mm. L: x meter Patchcord

DSC/DSC 50/125 MM DX 7mm. L: x meter Patchcord

Product Code:

50/125 MULTI-MODE

Cable assembly intended for FTTA, for indoor and outdoor use. The cable is terminated with LC duplex on each end. Optical fiber cable type and spec GYFJH 2a1a, (0.40dB/km @850nm and 0.25dB/km @1300nm). Cable sheath must be made of halogen free flame retardant material, black, OD= 7±0.2mm.






Sales Drawings, 3D Models, and Brochures

Product Environmental Compliance

Questions regarding product environmental compliance? E-Mail: productcompliance@ttaf.com.tr

Product Details

Collapse All